GBAR Member Firms

142 Front St.
Binghamton, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 296 0758
CHARLES ACKERMAN
381 Grow Ave.
MONTROSE, PA 18801
Primary: (570) 278 2434
Fax: (570) 278 2462
PATRICIA AIKEN
2160 PIERCE CREEK ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903
Primary: (607) 723 8553
Fax: (607) 722 6357
BARRY WEAVER
65 AUDUBON AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903
Primary: (607) 427 5430
WILLIAM BERNSTEIN
6391 Thompson Road Suite 101
Syracuse, NY 13206
Primary: (315) 254 2027
Fax: (315) 430 0443
THOMAS LISCHAK
50 MAIN STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 729 0012
Fax: (607) 723 1503
DAVID BRONSON
6 Mill Pond Lane
East Moriches, NY 11940
Primary: (631) 796 2337
Fax: (631) 909 1896
SETH LESSELBAUM
444 Front Street
OWEGO, NY 13827
Primary: (607) 687 2121
Fax: (607) 687 1312
KIRK MARTIN
1239 Golden Mile Rd. Suite 104
Wysox , PA 18854
Primary: (570) 265 5837
WILLIAM THEM
17089 SR 706 Suite # 4
MONTROSE, PA 18801
Primary: (570) 278 2122
Fax: (570) 278 9443
KAREN MITCHELL
201 OAKDALE ROAD
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790
Primary: (607) 757 2100
Fax: (607) 785 5653
DEBORAH SBARRA
1268 Main Street
Susquehanna, PA 18847
Primary: (570) 853 3747
Fax: (570) 853 2045
CHARLES SNYDER
1313 HILLSIDE DRIVE
VESTAL, NY 13850
Primary: (607) 757 0435
ROBERT CONGDON
P.O. BOX 51 463 GROW AVE.
MONTROSE, PA 18801
Primary: (570) 278 9000
Fax: (570) 278 9189
FRANCIS PINKOWSKI
196 LEROY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 222 0023
Fax: (607) 729 1580
BARBARA CRIBBS
8 Ayres Street
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 722 2272
Fax: (607) 743 9499
DARYL SHORT
35 1/2 Lake Street
Owego, NY 13827
Primary: (607) 687 7722
Fax: (607) 687 1959
ELWYN BERG
P.O. BOX 586 2670 MAIN STREET
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862
Primary: (607) 692 3665
Fax: (607) 692 3393
MICHAEL DECKER
1163 Upper Front St., Suite 2
Binghamton, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 724 3948
Fax: (607) 724 3940
BARBARA GALLO
1500 VESTAL PARKWAY EAST
VESTAL, NY 13850
Primary: (607) 729 5500
Fax: (607) 797 6427
ROBERT FARRELL
54 Central Avenue
Owego, NY 13827
Primary: (607) 687 9800
ROGER KATCHUK
226 ZOA AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790
Primary: (607) 232 0898
THOMAS FLORIO
9 MIDWOOD DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903
Primary: (607) 727 3310
FRANCES COOK
107 BORNT HILL ROAD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 754 3486
Fax: (607) 238 2858
JOSEPH GEHL
520 COLUMBIA DRIVE SUITE 105
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790
Primary: (607) 644 0101
Fax: (607) 766 0013
ROBERT HARKNESS
128 17th St.
West Babylon, NY 11704
Primary: (631) 357 2405
STEVEN CATALANO
64 TOMPKINS STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 139032219
Primary: (607) 237 9472
Fax: (888) 810 8969
VLADIMIR POSTNIKOV
3630 GEORGE F. HIGHWAY
ENDWELL, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 754 2600
Fax: (607) 748 8903
THAD DEMULDER
11564 Route 6
Wellsboro, PA 16901
THOMAS SAVERI
4278 NY ROUTE 26
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862
Primary: (607) 692 4341
GERALD JACKSON
200 PLAZA DRIVE
VESTAL, NY 13850
Primary: (607) 729 0670
Fax: (607) 729 5149
JAMES WALSH
44 COLVILLE AVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790
Primary: (607) 343 7396
JEANINE BOWERS
1641 ROUTE 12
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901
Primary: (607) 343 8486
JESSICA DILLENBECK
1270 Straits Corners Road
OWEGO, NY 13827
Primary: (607) 687 2494
Fax: (607) 687 2494
KAREN REAK
112 Dorman Road
Binghamton, NY 13901
Primary: (607) 729 4316
KATHRYN SIRSEN
21 S. Washington Street
Binghamton, NY 13903
Primary: (607) 722 0722
Fax: (607) 722 9722
MARY KAY MCKINNEY
31 Main Street
Oneonta, NY 13820
Primary: (607) 431 2540
JOAN FOX
1 Campbell Rd Ct
Binghamton, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 725 7219
LINDA KENT
60 HENRY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901
Primary: (607) 760 2898
Fax: (607) 778 4760
Cathryn Maczko
910 DEBONAIR DRIVE
ENDWELL, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 748 8029
Fax: (607) 748 8029
DAVID MALCHAK
135 Washington Ave.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
MARSHALL MCMURRAY
16419 SR 706
MONTROSE, PA 18801
Primary: (570) 278 2222
Fax: (570) 278 9686
ANGELA MOONEY
207 STATELINE ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850
Primary: (607) 444 3482
Fax: (607) 786 0584
BETH MUNSON
147 WASHINGTON AVENUE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 427 2169
Fax: (607) 748 3304
DEBBIE RYER
P.O. Box 161
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 748 3303
Fax: (607) 748 3304
NORA DAVIS
5277 ST HIGHWAY 12
NORWICH, NY 13815
Primary: (607) 334 3344
Fax: (607) 334 3344
JAMES VANCE
111 S. Main Street
Athens, PA 18810
Primary: (570) 888 8200
Fax: (570) 888 0277
STEPHEN NOVAK
126 Desmond Street
Sayre, PA 18840
Primary: (570) 888 9130
STEVEN WESTBROOK
150 Broad St. Suite F
Waverly , NY 14892
Primary: (607) 565 5323
WENDY MARTIN
37 GLENWOOD AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 770 0005
Fax: (607) 777 9860
THOMAS POLLAK
300 Cadman Plaza West One Pierrepont Plaza Ste 120
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Primary: (607) 621 4223
DAVID TORRES
2374 FARMT0MARKET ROAD
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790
Primary: (607) 372 3400
PHILIP SULLIVAN
THIRD FLOOR 84 COURT ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901
Primary: (607) 754 5990
Fax: (607) 754 7826
MAUREEN WILSON
1745 Broadway 17th Floor
New York, NY 10019
Primary: (888) 362 6543
Fax: (845) 225 7417
QIZHAN (JACK) YAO
200-204 Front Street Suite 101
Owego, NY 13827
Primary: (607) 687 1111
JERI SARRGE
2691 S Decker Lake Lane
West Valley City, UT 84119
Primary: (877) 500 1415
Fax: (877) 464 3550
JEFFREY JONAS
39 FREDERICK ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901
Primary: (607) 723 4500
Fax: (607) 233 4270
LEO ORYNAWKA
313 EXCHANGE AVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 748 7333
Fax: (607) 748 7334
ROSE PELINO
136 MAIN STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 723 3898
Fax: (607) 723 4079
ROYCE HOWELL
36 NORTH ELY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901
Primary: (607) 773 0190
Fax: (607) 773 8629
RUDOLPH ZAVADA, JR.
79 Main Street
Binghamton, NY 13905
Primary: (607) 772 0005
LAWRENCE SALL
112 1/2 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903
Primary: (607) 725 3742
Fax: (607) 773 0761
ERIC STRONG
2105 FELICIA BLVD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
Primary: (607) 786 7653
Fax: (607) 754 5464
DENNIS TCHIR
515 FRONT ST
VESTAL, NY 13850
Primary: (607) 785 8326
Fax: (607) 785 3522
DOUGLAS REIN
3027 Route 17C
Barton, NY 13734
Primary: (607) 223 4457
Fax: (607) 223 4457
THERESA RATHKE
1 VICTORIA DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904
Primary: (607) 773 8462
Fax: (607) 773 8462
TINA KNAPP RYAN
313 ROUTE 96
OWEGO, NY 13827
Primary: (607) 760 4872
JEAN HILL
2 Montezuma Street
Lyons, NY 14489
Primary: (315) 923 7653
DAVID VANDERLINDE
84 GENESEE STREET
GREENE, NY 13778
Primary: (607) 656 4700
Fax: (607) 656 4700
SHARON MCLEAN
676 North Sanford Road
Deposit, NY 13754
Primary: (607) 467 4165
Fax: (607) 467 5700
JOANNE MCGIBNEY
468 Pennsylvania Ave
Waverly, NY 14892
Primary: (607) 565 3491
Fax: (607) 565 7081
TOM MULLEN
1500 Conrad Weiser Parkway
Womelsdorf, PA 19567
Primary: (866) 807 9087
Fax: (610) 589 4792
DEREK MORGAN
830 Hanshaw Road
Ithaca, NY 14850
Primary: (607) 217 5673
Fax: (607) 257 8801
BRYAN WARREN
50 West Main St.
Hancock, NY 13783
Primary: (607) 637 4663
KATHERINE DUBOIS
57 W 16th St, 2nd Floor
New York, NY 10011
Primary: (949) 632 7715
Fax: (631) 909 1896
THOMAS O'LEARY
185 Clinton Avenue
Cortland, NY 13045
Primary: (607) 753 9644
JAMES YAMAN